Robome App 1.0
Therefore, if you want to cancel any of the permissions below on a device under 6, you should delete the app.CameraTaking pictures and videos
About Robome App 1.0
- Package name (App ID)
- xyz.robogramen.rch
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Robogram AI Robot Research Institute
Camera Features
Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
Smart Home
Control and monitor your home with smart features.
See Robome App 1.0 in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Robome App 1.0 free?
Yes, Robome App 1.0 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Robome App 1.0 on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Robome App 1.0 by Robogram AI Robot Research Institute or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is xyz.robogramen.rch?
xyz.robogramen.rch is the App ID (package name) of Robome App 1.0 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Robome App 1.0 safe to download?
Installing Robome App 1.0 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Robogram AI Robot Research Institute, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.